Hocking Valley Motorcycle Club
An Enduro and Adventure Riding Club
Home
Archived Photos
Videos
2017 Race Schedule
Archived Race Results
2014 Archived Race Results
2013 Archived Race Results
2012 Archived Race Results
2011 Archived Race Results
2011 Archived Race Results
September 11th 2011 Hare Scramble

Overall Finish Number Name AMA Class Laps Brand
Micros
2 1 80 Morris, Wyatt,  2090612 Jr. Micro 15 KTM
4 2 150 Letki, Kyle,  2081148 Jr. Micro 10 Other
6 3 33 Fleahman, Kaleb,  2081164 Jr. Micro 0 KTM
1 1 199 EPLING, JACOB,  868559 Sr. Micro 17 KTM
3 2 186 Toney, Gavin,  906304 Sr. Micro 14 KTM
5 3 719 Tedrow, Christopher,  884363 Sr. Micro 9 KTM
Minis
4 1 166 COLER, BLAYKE,  863596 65cc 4 KTM
5 2 168 Magdich, Aaron,  862214 65cc 4 Other
3 1 185 TONEY, GARRET,  865333 Jr. Mini 5 KTM
1 1 187 Beckert, Cope,  810521 Sr. Mini 5 KTM
2 2 189 Coler, Brayden,  888706 Sr. Mini 5 KTM
Bikes
9 1 319 CAMPBELL, CHAD, A 462282 125 7 Yamaha
28 2 182 MULLINS, JONATHAN, D 577267 125 1 Yamaha
29 1 149 Letki, Wyatt,  2081147 200 0 Honda
8 1 201 VECCHIARELLI, DALTON,  2017581 250 8 KTM
15 1 198 Young, Kevin,  661959 4 Stroke 6 Yamaha
22 2 190 Young, Steven,  885986 4 Stroke 5 Yamaha
13 1 254 Beckert, Fred,  219392 Nov. Heavy 7 KTM
17 2 110 Sipos, Justin,  884522 Nov. Heavy 6 KTM
18 3 896 Coles, John,  886913 Nov. Heavy 6 KTM
24 4 196 Metcalf, Glenn,  2081168 Nov. Heavy 4 Yamaha
25 5 188 Boyd, Bill,  891452 Nov. Heavy 2 Yamaha
26 6 194 Miller, James,  2702800 Nov. Heavy 2 Honda
1 1 197 Sode, Justin H,  343290 Pro 8 Other
2 2 207 Miller, Aaron,  460378 Pro 8 Yamaha
3 3 726 DOTSON, ZACH, T 527512 Pro 8 KTM
4 4 204 Matheny, Andy,  495526 Pro 8 Honda
5 5 206 Thornhill, Nathan,  215618 Pro 8 KTM
7 6 202 Ray, Zach,  2726909 Pro 8 KTM
19 7 8 Dexter, Jeremy,  534848 Pro 6 KTM
21 8 330 Crane, Mike, A 322539 Pro 5 Kawasaki
6 1 200 SHEPARD, TIM,  654529A Senior  8 Yamaha
10 2 727 DOTSON, THOMAS, E 494904 Senior  7 KTM
11 3 708 Morrison II, Tom,  216834 Senior  7 KTM
16 4 195 Caudill, Phil,  446119 Senior  6 Honda
20 5 382 Dodson, Terry,  866963 Senior  6 Honda
12 1 191 Mills, Kenneth, G 331606 Super Sr. 7 KTM
23 2 203 Morrison, Tom, E 1106847a Super Sr. 5 KTM
27 3 193 MATHENY, KEITH,  313013 Super Sr. 1 KTM
14 1 205 Allen, Kirk,  447145 Vet  7 Husqvarna
Quads
4 1 11 Thompson, Brandon,  1016390 13-15 Quad  8 Honda
6 2 15 Riggs, Lane,  907983 13-15 Quad 7 Honda
8 3 208 Hollis, Jacob,  2062214 13-15 Quad 7 Yamaha
11 1 211 Shaw, Roger,  A022677 40+ Quad 5 Honda
1 1 686 Brown, James, W 661969 A Quad 8 Yamaha
9 2 927 Wears, Tyler,  2067420 A Quad 6 Honda
2 1 209 CROFT, MICHAEL,  265025 B Quad 8 Yamaha
3 2 318 Conway, Nathan,  A024708 B Quad 8 Yamaha
5 1 210 Holshu, Brennan,  1108154 C Quad 8 KTM
7 2 192 Chenault, Samuel,  2081167 C Quad 7 Honda
10 3 217 Fizer, Jordan,  905438 C Quad 6 Yamaha
12 4 226 Hellyer, Justin,  2715138 C Quad 1 Yamaha
13 5 215 Hellyer, Kyle,  806104 C Quad 1 Honda



July 31st 2011 Grand Prix








June 12th 2011 Grand Prix

Session 2
Overall Finish Number Name AMA Class Laps Brand
1 1 109 Letki, Kyle,  2081148 GP 50-110 4-Stroke Auto 4-11 9 Honda
Session 3
Overall Finish Number Name AMA Class Laps Brand
9 1 129 SLOPKO, RYAN,  366215 GP 125/200 B 8 Yamaha
12 2 793 Chapman, Adam,  887309 GP 125/200 B 7 KTM
18 3 220 Seelig, Marty, E 456220 GP 125/200 B 2 KTM
6 1 119 McGomery, Chris,  887123 GP 4-Strk Light B/C (250cc and Under) 8 Yamaha
8 2 676 Chadwell, Tyler,  904088 GP 4-Strk Light B/C (250cc and Under) 8 KTM
5 1 126 Jarvis, Tyler,  532800 GP Heavyweight B (251cc and Up) 9 KTM
7 2 121 PERDUE, WAYNE, R 354174 GP Heavyweight B (251cc and Up) 8 KTM
10 3 114 Huntley, Shade,  2081149 GP Heavyweight B (251cc and Up) 8 KTM
11 4 298 RANDOLPH, PEYTON , J 690633 GP Heavyweight B (251cc and Up) 8 Husqvarna
13 5 108 HEIMBERGER, CHAD,  2014016 GP Heavyweight B (251cc and Up) 7 Yamaha
14 6 943 Bowe, Nathan,  207330 GP Heavyweight B (251cc and Up) 7 KTM
15 7 34 Young, Steven,  885986 GP Heavyweight B (251cc and Up) 6 KTM
16 1 117 Rankin, Neil,  904584 GP Light Nov (230 and Under) 6 Yamaha
1 1 125 Chaney, Kyle, R 681563 GP Lightweight A (250cc and under) 9 Kawasaki
2 2 122 KLAMFOTH, ZACH, F 538013 GP Lightweight A (250cc and under) 9 KTM
3 3 115 EVANS, SAMUEL, W 705517 GP Lightweight A (250cc and under) 9 KTM
4 4 614 BELLAR, TRAVIS,  820382 GP Lightweight A (250cc and under) 9 Yamaha
17 5 661 Kehlmeier, Martin, R 210232 GP Lightweight A (250cc and under) 3 KTM
Session 4
Overall Finish Number Name AMA Class Laps Brand
6 1 136 COLER, BLAYKE,  863596 GP 65cc 7-11 8 KTM
12 2 130 Silvia, Tyler,  824697 GP 65cc 7-11 7 KTM
14 3 986 Magdich, Aaron,  862214 GP 65cc 7-11 6 KTM
15 4 199 EPLING, JACOB,  868559 GP 65cc 7-11 6 KTM
16 5 504 Harris, Timmy, R 890390 GP 65cc 7-11 3 KTM
3 1 118 Ward, Wade,  651901 GP Mini Jr 85cc 7-11 10 Honda
9 2 135 Swartz, Hayden,  903576 GP Mini Jr 85cc 7-11 8 KTM
11 3 823 LOTERBAUGH, GARRETT,  880722 GP Mini Jr 85cc 7-11 7 Honda
4 1 137 Coler, Brayden,  888706 GP Mini Sr 85cc 12-15 10 KTM
7 2 928 Walter, Christian,  1108970 GP Mini Sr 85cc 12-15 8 KTM
8 3 133 Bateson, Blake, A 912531 GP Mini Sr 85cc 12-15 8 KTM
1 1 128 LANDRUM, TRISTON,  809704 GP Super Mini 12-16 11 KTM
2 2 139 Beckert, Cope,  810521 GP Super Mini 12-16 10 KTM
13 3 110 Letki, Wyatt,  2081147 GP Super Mini 12-16 6 Honda
5 1 131 Silvia, Dawn,  456990 GP Women 65-105cc 9 KTM
10 2 311 Martin, Whitney,  2013890 GP Women 65-105cc 8 KTM
Session 5
Overall Finish Number Name AMA Class Laps Brand
5 1 119 McGomery, Chris,  887123 GP 250B 9 Yamaha
8 2 676 Chadwell, Tyler,  904088 GP 250B 8 KTM
10 3 298 RANDOLPH, PEYTON , J 690633 GP 250B 8 Husqvarna
11 4 873 WILSON, TOMMY, V 678745 GP 250B 8 Yamaha
12 5 319 CAMPBELL, CHAD, A 462282 GP 250B 8 Yamaha
17 6 267 MULLINS, JONATHAN, D 577267 GP 250B 7 Suzuki
7 1 121 PERDUE, WAYNE, R 354174 GP 4-Strk Heavyweight B (251cc and up) 8 KTM
14 2 132 Ray, Zachary,  678851 GP 4-Strk Heavyweight B (251cc and up) 8 KTM
16 3 127 Klamfoth, Scott,  322411 GP 4-Strk Heavyweight B (251cc and up) 7 KTM
19 4 34 Young, Steven,  885986 GP 4-Strk Heavyweight B (251cc and up) 7 1
15 1 141 Davis, Justin,  572114 GP Heavyweight C Novice (231cc and up) 7 Kawasaki
18 2 913 Coler, John, E 520856 GP Heavyweight C Novice (231cc and up) 7 KTM
20 3 138 Kochman, Mike,  2081151 GP Heavyweight C Novice (231cc and up) 6 KTM
21 4 936 Andrews, Isaiah,  2081128 GP Heavyweight C Novice (231cc and up) 6 KTM
22 5 120 Sipos, Justin,  884522 GP Heavyweight C Novice (231cc and up) 3 KTM
1 1 122 KLAMFOTH, ZACH, F 538013 GP Open A (125cc and up) 9 KTM
2 2 125 Chaney, Kyle, R 681563 GP Open A (125cc and up) 9 Kawasaki
3 3 330 Crane, Mike, A 322539 GP Open A (125cc and up) 9 Kawasaki
4 4 614 BELLAR, TRAVIS,  820382 GP Open A (125cc and up) 9 Yamaha
6 5 661 Kehlmeier, Martin, R 210232 GP Open A (125cc and up) 9 KTM
9 6 112 Thornhill, Nathan,  215618 GP Open A (125cc and up) 8 KTM
13 7 140 Crawford, Tyler, J 450397 GP Open A (125cc and up) 8 KTM
23 8 115 EVANS, SAMUEL, W 705517 GP Open A (125cc and up) 1 KTM
Session 6
Overall Finish Number Name AMA Class Laps Brand
1 1 119 McGomery, Chris,  887123 GP 14-24 Year Old 8 Yamaha
2 2 112 Thornhill, Nathan,  215618 GP 14-24 Year Old 8 KTM
5 3 298 RANDOLPH, PEYTON , J 690633 GP 14-24 Year Old 8 Husqvarna
9 1 108 HEIMBERGER, CHAD,  2014016 GP 25+ Bikes 7 Yamaha
7 1 144 Allen, Kirk,  447145 GP 30+ Bikes 7 Husqvarna
10 2 913 Coler, John, E 520856 GP 30+ Bikes 7 KTM
6 1 15 Gwinn, Keith,  464323 GP 40+ Bikes 7 1
8 2 570 SHAFFER, LLOYD, L 647793 GP 40+ Bikes 7 Yamaha
12 3 186 Adkins, Mark, A 461372 GP 40+ Bikes 6 KTM
17 4 874 Swartz, Anthony,  863406 GP 40+ Bikes 6 Husqvarna
18 5 780 Andrews, Jason,  2071526 GP 40+ Bikes 5 KTM
19 6 116 Rankin, Tom,  2081146 GP 40+ Bikes 4 Yamaha
11 1 644 Randolph, Mark,  187255 GP 50+ Bikes 7 KTM
13 2 399 Chapman, Andrew,  1092344 GP 50+ Bikes 6 Yamaha
15 3 220 Seelig, Marty, E 456220 GP 50+ Bikes 6 KTM
4 1 129 SLOPKO, RYAN,  366215 GP Schoolboy 1 (86-125 2S/75-150 4S 12-16) 8 Yamaha
14 2 139 Beckert, Cope,  810521 GP Schoolboy 1 (86-125 2S/75-150 4S 12-16) 6 KTM
20 3 128 LANDRUM, TRISTON,  809704 GP Schoolboy 1 (86-125 2S/75-150 4S 12-16) 3 KTM
3 1 793 Chapman, Adam,  887309 GP Schoolboy 2 (151-250cc 53"+ WB 14-16) 8 KTM
16 1 131 Silvia, Dawn,  456990 GP Women 125cc and up 6 KTM
Session 7
Overall Finish Number Name AMA Class Laps Brand
1 1 939 Pierce, Gary Matt,  677303 GP ATV A 8 Yamaha
2 2 146 Jones, Dennis,  A020897 GP ATV A 8 Honda
8 3 147 Archer, Sean,  1107579 GP ATV A 4 Suzuki
3 1 143 Coen, Levi, S 826740 GP ATV B 8 Honda
4 2 145 Wears, Tyler,  2067420 GP ATV B 8 Honda
6 3 832 Stanley, Cody, T 843020 GP ATV B 7 Honda
7 4 148 CROFT, MICHAEL,  265025 GP ATV B 7 Yamaha
9 1 142 Stevn, Cody,  2081152 GP ATV C 3 Yamaha
10 2 426 Griffith, Lee,  2013982 GP ATV C 2 Suzuki
5 1 18 Riggs, Lane,  907983 GP ATV Youth Production 13-15 7 Honda


April 17th 2011 Hare Scramble Results



Overall Finish Number Name AMA Class Laps Brand
      Micros        
4 1 651 Morris, Wyatt, 902713 Jr. Micro 13 KTM
               
1 1 937 Tedrow, Christopher, 884363 Sr. Micro 15 KTM
2 2 199 EPLING, JACOB, 868559 Sr. Micro 15 KTM
3 3 806 Toney, Gavin, 906304 Sr. Micro 15 KTM
5 4 976 Ghearing, Collin, 898206 Sr. Micro 13 KTM
6 5 981 Ingalls, Chase 902808 Sr. Micro 11 KTM
      Minis        
10 1 986 Magdich, Aaron, 862214 65cc 4 Kawasaki
11 2 504 Harris, Timmy R 890390 65cc 0  
               
7 1 930 TONEY, GARRET, 865333 Jr. Mini 6 KTM
8 2 823 LOTERBAUGH, GARRETT, 880722 Jr. Mini 5 Honda
               
1 1 941 GHEARING, BRANDON, M 278982 Sr. Mini 8 Yamaha
2 2 979 ROSE, TYLER, 237657 Sr. Mini 8 KTM
3 3 984 Exline, Alex, 900955 Sr. Mini 7 KTM
4 4 927 Willey, Alex, 894880 Sr. Mini 7 Suzuki
5 5 929 Kimmey, Trevor, 889112 Sr. Mini 7 KTM
6 6 727 STALTER, TYLER, J 863359 Sr. Mini 7 Yamaha
9 7 947 STALTER, RYAN, 862849 Sr. Mini 4 Yamaha
      Bikes        
5 1 993 CAMPBELL, CHAD, A 462282 125 10 Yamaha
12 2 215 SLOPKO, RYAN, 366215 125 9 Yamaha
               
16 1 662 HUNTER, RUSTY, D 534844 200 8 KTM
21 2 950 Exline, Levi, 278977 200 6 KTM
               
3 1 983 McGomery, Chris, 887123 250 11 Yamaha
18 2 992 Swyers, Zachary W, 736756 250 7 Yamaha
30 3 45 Adkins, Joshua, 718216 250 2 KTM
               
14 1 705 Young, Kevin, 661959 4 Stroke 9 Yamaha
22 2 374 Young, Steven, 885986 4 Stroke 6 KTM
               
15 1 975 Rucker, Sam, 834369 Nov. Heavy 9 Honda
25 2 985 Mullins, Logan, 2081129 Nov. Heavy 4 Honda
29 3 736 Knight, Christopher, M 202376 Nov. Heavy 3 Kawasaki
31 4 612 HEIMBERGER, CHAD, 2014016 Nov. Heavy 1 Yamaha
               
19 1 946 STALTER, KYLE, 861970 Nov. Light 7 Yamaha
               
6 1 996 Flowers Jr, Bryan K, 736603 Open 10 KTM
28 2 674 Hatfield, Shannon, D 887302 Open 3 Yamaha
32 3 817 Giffin, John R 816079 Open 1 Yamaha
               
1 1 988 GAITTEN, JOSHUA, T 620490 Pro 12 KTM
2 2 987 Chaney, Kyle, R 681563 Pro 12 Kawasaki
7 3 729 Dexter, Jeremy, 534848 Pro 10 KTM
9 4 994 Sasser, Anthony R, 317436 Pro 10 Kawasaki
27 5 614 BELLAR, TRAVIS, 820382 Pro 3 Yamaha
               
4 1 977 GHERING, TODD, 218203 Senior 11 KTM
10 2 980 ROSE, CECIL, D 453842 Senior 9 Other
20 3 186 Adkins, Mark, A 461372 Senior 7 Yamaha
23 4 382 Dodson, Terry, 866963 Senior 5 Honda
26 5 995 Pittman, James, 2684225 Senior 4 Yamaha
               
13 1 989 Lanning, Richard, L 707060A Super Sr. 9 KTM
               
8 1 902 FLEAHMAN, KEVIN, M 714647 Vet 10 KTM
11 2 990 Hatten, Matthew, 476552 Vet 9 Kawasaki
17 3 330 Crane, Mike, A 322539 Vet 7 KTM
24 4 982 HOLLINGSHEAD, BRYAN, J 441163 Vet 4 KTM
      Quads        
3 1 18 Riggs, Lane, 907983 13-15 Quad 5 Honda
4 2 688 Thompson, Brandon, 1016390 13-15 Quad 4 Honda
               
1 1 974 Shaw, Huntley, A014694 A Quad 5 Honda
               
5 1 972 CROFT, MICHAEL, 265025 B Quad 4 Yamaha
               
2 1 690 McDaniel, Joshua, 2015477 C Quad 5 Yamaha
7 2 978 Roush, Jeremiah, D 2667766 C Quad 3 Honda
8 3 685 Leach, Brandon, 2084754 C Quad 2 Honda
               
6 1 146 Farley, David, 2081141 Vet Quad 3 Suzuki
9 2 969 Shaw, Roger A022677 Vet Quad 1 Honda




 
March 13, 2011 Hare Scramble Results
 
Overall Finish Number Name AMA Class Laps Brand
   

Micros        
3 1 164 Cunningham, Joseph, 887850 Jr. micro 9 KTM
               
1 1 937 Tedrow, Christopher, 884363 Sr. Micro 11 KTM
2 2 199 EPLING, JACOB, 868559 Sr. Micro 11 KTM
4 3 806 Toney, Gavin, 906304 Sr. Micro 9 KTM
5 4 926 Gambrel, Matthew 2061477 Sr. Micro 6 Honda
6 5 925 Gambrel, Ryan 2061476 Sr. Micro 1 Honda
     

Minis
       
4 1 241 Dishon, Lucas, 1015198 65cc 3 KTM
6 2 34 FLEAHMAN, CHRISTOPHER, A 840742 65cc 3 KTM
9 3 33 FLEAHMAN, CASEY, 840741 65cc 1 KTM
               
8 1 930 TONEY, GARRET, 865333 Jr. Mini 2 KTM
11 2 823 Lotterbaugh, Garrett 880722 Jr. Mini 0 Honda
               
1 1 941 GHEARING, BRANDON, M 278982 Sr. Mini 4 Yamaha
2 2 947 STALTER, RYAN, 862849 Sr. Mini 4 Yamaha
3 3 927 Willey, Alex, 894880 Sr. Mini 3 Suzuki
5 4 86 Exline, Alex, 900955 Sr. Mini 3 KTM
7 5 929 Kimmey, Trevor, 889112 Sr. Mini 2 KTM
10 6 928 Walter, Christian, 1108970 Sr. Mini 1 KTM
   



Bikes        
29 1 946 STALTER, KYLE, 861970 125 4 Yamaha
               
32 1 950 Exline, Levi, 278977 200 4 KTM
               
6 1 952 McGomery, Chris, 887123 250 9 Yamaha
9 2 934 Jolly, Michael, A 666124 250 9 Husqvarna
12 3 924 Cunningham, Scott, 831149 250 8 Yamaha
19 4 960 Groves, Travis, 896124 250 7 Yamaha
26 5 943 Bowe, Nathan, 207330 250 5 Kawasaki
28 6 267 MULLINS, JONATHAN, D 577267 250 5 Suzuki
50 7 964 Cooper, Justin 899840 250 0 Honda
               
23 1 959 Goins, Logan, 677917 4 Stroke 5 Suzuki
24 2 966 Gambel, Eddie, 2081139 4 Stroke 5 Honda
34 3 965 Gambrel, Jeffrey, 1094265 4 Stroke 4 Yamaha
41 4 374 Young, Steven, 885986 4 Stroke 1 KTM
               
20 1 336 Knight, Christopher, M 202376 Nov. Heavy 6 KTM
21 2 935 Cunningham, Justin, 2081127 Nov. Heavy 6 Suzuki
31 3 538 Sipos, Justin, 2081134 Nov. Heavy 4 KTM
33 4 932 Jolly, Kyle, 706763 Nov. Heavy 4 KTM
37 5 417 Fetherolf, James, E 2081138 Nov. Heavy 3 Yamaha
39 6 939 Mullins, Logan, 2081129 Nov. Heavy 2 Honda
40 7 940 Ghearing, Jared, C 834195 Nov. Heavy 2 Kawasaki
42 8 936 Andrews, Isaiah, 2081128 Nov. Heavy 1 Honda
48 9 944 Hurst, Shawn, 2081132 Nov. Heavy 0 Honda
49 10 953 Conrad, Scott, 2660572 Nov. Heavy 0 Honda
               
30 1 955 Walburn, Jacob, 885982 Nov. Light 4 KTM
38 2 945 Heaton, Tod, 1011361 Nov. Light 2 KTM
45 3 423 Morse, Benjamin, 816650 Nov. Light 1 KTM
46 4 825 White, Kyle, 2081133 Nov. Light 0 KTM
               
25 1 817 Giffin, John, R 816079 Open 5 Yamaha
35 2 967 Long, Micah, 863360 Open 3 Yamaha
44 3 177 Tipton, Brian, 735702 Open 1 Suzuki
               
1 1 949 GAITTEN, JOSHUA, T 620490 Pro 10 KTM
2 2 938 Eberts, Cary, 377963 Pro 10 KTM
3 3 957 Green, Travis, 666081 Pro 10 KTM
4 4 956 GREEN, MORGAN, L 666075 Pro 10 Kawasaki
5 5 729 Dexter, Jeremy, 534848 Pro 9 KTM
8 6 912 Wren, Tyler, 528155 Pro 9 Yamaha
36 7 134 Kinnison, Kody, 711134 Pro 3 KTM
               
10 1 942 GHERING, TODD, 218203 Senior 9 KTM
13 2 963 SHAFFER, LLOYD, L 647793 Senior 8 Kawasaki
22 3 382 Dodson, Terry, 866963 Senior 6 Honda
43 4 948 Stalter, Kevin, 1018706 Senior 1 Yamaha
               
14 1 563 Lanning, Richard, L 707060A Super Sr. 8 KTM
17 2 954 Mills, Kenneth, G 331606 Super Sr. 7 KTM
18 3 951 WILSON, WALLY, 482857A Super Sr. 7 Other
               
7 1 330 Crane, Mike, A 322539 Vet 9 Kawasaki
11 2 962 Ross, Ken, D 461655 Vet 8 KTM
15 3 680 Hatten, Matthew, 476552 Vet 7 Kawasaki
16 4 931 HOLLINGSHEAD, BRYAN, J 441163 Vet 7 KTM
27 5 961 Lipovsky, Sean, 267100 Vet 5 Yamaha
47 6 902 FLEAHMAN, KEVIN, M 714647 Vet 0 KTM
   


Quads        
5 1 18 Riggs, Lane, 907983 13-15 Quad 6 Honda
               
1 1 971 Johnson, Harold, J A011619 A Quad 6 Yamaha
2 2 974 Shaw, Huntley, A014694 A Quad 6 Honda
3 3 7 Dodson, Jordan, A A023005 A Quad 6 Honda
               
4 1 972 CROFT, MICHAEL, 265025 B Quad 6 Yamaha
8 2 958 Harper, Marc, 820855 B Quad 4 Honda
9 3 973 Edwards, Dwight, 2081143 B Quad 3 Yamaha
               
10 1 968 Roush, Jeremiah, D 2667766 C Quad 1 Honda
11 2 970 Shaffer, Jason 2081140 C Quad 1 Yamaha
               
6 1 969 Shaw, Roger, A022677 Vet Quad 5 Honda
7 2 146 Farley, David, 2081141 Vet Quad 5 Suzuki

HomeArchived PhotosVideos2017 Race ScheduleArchived Race Results